#middle-east
Vendors tagged middle-east. Scan status is transparently declared — a vendor that hasn't been indexed yet will say so.
Which middle-east vendors are fully agent-operable without human handoff?
No middle-east vendors in the current index are confirmed fully agent-operable without human handoff.
Which middle-east vendors can an agent complete a transaction or workflow end-to-end?
almosafer.com, emirates.com, noon.com support end-to-end agent workflows for most operations, though some situations require human handoff.
Which middle-east vendors support agent-driven discovery and data gathering for human decision support?
All indexed middle-east vendors support at least some level of autonomous agent operation beyond data gathering.
Which middle-east vendors support MCP?
No middle-east vendors in the current index have confirmed MCP support.
Which middle-east vendors have a publicly accessible API?
almosafer.com exposes at least one confirmed protocol with open or self-serve access — no partner agreement required to get started.
Which middle-east vendors explicitly prohibit automated access?
almosafer.com, emirates.com, noon.com explicitly prohibit automated or scraper access to their public website in their terms of service. Use their documented APIs or agent interfaces instead.